SamuelEzeWap

Like SamuelEzeWap on Facebook
SamuelEzeWap | Naija Unlimited Downloads Portal. . . .
»About Site Owner
Name:Ezeudoye Chidozie Samuel
Nicknames: Samzy | Sammy
Birthday: March 12th 2003
Gender: Male
Marital Status: Single
City:Ichida
State: Anambra
Country: NIGERIA
Qualification: mobile Publishing, Graphics Art and Design, Wapmaster and Webmastering
School: Christ the King Cathedral Secondary School Aba
Religion: Christianity
Friends: Weezy, unlimitedapps, O.Samuel, U.Caleb.
Quote: Humility is power.
Mission: Making The World A Global Village. A World Whereby Many Things Can Be Achieved By Making Adequate Use Of Our Brains And Not Physical Strength.
Soccer Club:Fc Chelsea fan.
Hobbies: Programming Softwares, Reading, Chatting, Browsing, Web Designing, Playing Soccer And Video Games etc..
Occupation: Student.
Share Button
Page Statistics
Online Guest(s) : 1
Today : 1
Total Hits : 23Hits
«Back/Home Guestbook Chatroom
Online Games/Tools Forum Naija Music
Handlers Apps/Games Themes/Pictures
News Updates Wapmaster Videos
Whatsapp Arena Facebook Arena

2go Arena Official Website

XtGem Forum catalog